ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14927210
nr 1492 7210
Lars Herder
(1923-1976), Sverige
Lars Herder (1923-1976), Sweden. Coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 38x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 38x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x50 cm
Lars Herder, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 1976.
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:55:06